CARTENI Bastien (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:54.59 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
CHRISTY François (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:23.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:03.17 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
DELAUNAY Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.25 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:36.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
DELAUNAY Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:58.22 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.32 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:11.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
DUFOUR Pablo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:48.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.88 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
LEDOLLEY Thibault (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:00.15 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h24 |
MAHEUX Léopold (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:25.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.21 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
SELWIET Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:17.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:38.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
SERIEYS Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:29.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h54 |
BROTELANDE Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:28.13 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:55.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |
DAUVIN Pauline (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:09.13 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:36.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |
LEBRAS Manon (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:23.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |
LEPAUMIER Aude (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.17 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:37.40 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:08.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
MONDIN Marine (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h33 |
SELWIET Amelie (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:34.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
13h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:27.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h12 |