Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
9e Meeting de la Ville de Paris - 50 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Men
1.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.00
2.
GENET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.20
3.
REUILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.58
4.
LESPRIT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.68
5.
FOUCHER Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.05
6.
GRADEL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.70
7.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.61
8.
REMOND Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.74
9.
DOREAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.91
10.
WILHELM Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.77
11.
DECOTTE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.29
12.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.37
13.
BOUAZIZ Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.20
14.
LEITAO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.42
15.
MAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.59
16.
CÔTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.00
17.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.43
18.
HIRCHI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.08
19.
BARATGIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.18
20.
HUGONENQ Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.00
21.
BEN AMOR Youcef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.00
22.
SABBAN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.00
23.
LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time