Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
CROZIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.12
2.
SERVANT Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.64
3.
DAUPHINOT Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.92
4.
BOSQUEZ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
5.
BARRY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
6.
DARLET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
7.
CAILLET Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.09
8.
VAZART Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.18
9.
COSTE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
10.
KANAPA Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.90
11.
LOISEAU Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
12.
GIRET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
13.
EVRARD Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.44
14.
ANDRAS Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.62
15.
LALLOZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
16.
GIRAUD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
17.
COUCHOT Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.85
18.
COUDURIER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.03
19.
YVIQUEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.11
20.
BRUNE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09
21.
FLACHARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
22.
CROSS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.74
23.
LOCHKOVITCH Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.98
24.
MAR Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.17
25.
CHAMPMARTIN Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.31
26.
TOMASSETTI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.36
27.
VALLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.72
28.
SEON Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
29.
TAYAKOUT Reis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
30.
ARNAUD Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.87
31.
DELOGE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.40
32.
PEREIRA Abilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
33.
CHAJID Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.56
34.
GRUART Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
35.
CHAZALET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.05
36.
BORO Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
37.
BONNET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.76
38.
MAUCORS Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
39.
KAYA Koray
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.88
40.
COLLET Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.89
41.
CHALET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
42.
RENAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.07
43.
CHARENTUS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.41
44.
CURTAUD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.52
45.
BRAZZOLOTTO Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.54
46.
BUMSEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.57
47.
SPITERI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.41
48.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.61
49.
FETTAH Djibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.17
50.
SAINGERY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.83