Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Meeting Régional 3 Open - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
VO THANH Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.97
2.
MAHE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.55
3.
BROHET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.40
4.
VEROLLE Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.42
5.
TROTTE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.69
6.
LE BRIS Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
7.
CURELY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
8.
PALATRE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.18
9.
COOLENS Cassy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.71
10.
LEPOITTEVIN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
11.
HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.95
12.
LECLERC Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.08
13.
GIRAUDEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.63
14.
JACQUET Djena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.16
15.
VAN RIJN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.93
16.
BRETHOME Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.15
17.
LETOURNEUR Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.25
18.
GAUTIER Lexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.26
19.
THORAVAL Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.74
20.
ROY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.32
21.
PIARD Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.25
22.
VAILLANT Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.38
23.
HELBERT Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
24.
HELLUIN Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.96
25.
BERTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.12
26.
HAURAY Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.64
27.
JACQ Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.37
28.
BAZIN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.48
29.
LELIEVRE Albanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.97
30.
PERRICHOT Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.60
31.
CÔME Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.31
32.
SIMON Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.80
33.
GICQUEL Maxine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.00
34.
DORNIC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.75
35.
JOALLAND Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.67