Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LILLE
Finale Médailles des Benjamins - 50 m
Thursday 5 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
SCHRYVE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.24
2.
VILLAYES Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.65
3.
CANONNE Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.80
4.
DEWEES Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.01
5.
BOUCHEDDA Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.64
6.
DELVALLEE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.13
7.
VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.48
8.
BAVAY Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.02
9.
VANNESTE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.57
10.
LUDWICZAK Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.78
11.
TRICHOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.20
12.
PRUVOST Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.83
13.
PELTIER Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.38
14.
DEBAQUE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.66
15.
MANSSOURI Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.65