Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRUNOY
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.41
2.
ROUSSEAU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.23
3.
BOURHIS Estella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.49
4.
MAUPOUX Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.03
5.
ARGOUARCH Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.86
6.
FOURMY Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.30
7.
PUSSET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.96
8.
BONDOUY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.22
9.
FOURMY Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.96
10.
MIALOT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.22
11.
CORNILLON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.58
12.
BARDIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.99
13.
MAILLE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.02
14.
BELIMAM Ghizlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.28
15.
BENADI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.72
16.
GUILBAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.63
17.
BALMER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.35
18.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.07
19.
ELIWA Kamila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.82
20.
CHESNEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.30
21.
VASQUEZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.67
22.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.07
23.
RANDRIANJAFY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.37
24.
BEAUDRON Leann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.81
25.
GAUDIN Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.03
26.
TRENIT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.25
27.
LEBEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.33
28.
SAVARY Eolyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.30
29.
JOLY Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.43
30.
ROUDI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.36
31.
DJEMAOUI Lahna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.49
32.
BEDU Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.34
33.
BRINDEJONC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.41
34.
RICARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.43
35.
GAIFFIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.60
36.
RABEMANANJARA Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.62
37.
LESPAYANDEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.67
38.
BERINGUE Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.61
39.
FAUQUANT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.81
40.
RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.72
41.
SAUTEREAU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.03
42.
MENDJOUR Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.86
43.
MOUNIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.70
44.
FIORENTINO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.84
45.
CHERIA Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.48
46.
FRAIZE Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.50
47.
MOUGNE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.66
48.
HADJIDJ Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.29
49.
PARADIS Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
50.
LEMAITRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
51.
GRUJARD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.00
52.
NGUEMBO Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00
53.
LOPES Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
54.
ADAM Ysaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
55.
BENBEHOUCHE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.49
56.
BARBOSA Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.27
57.
KODJO KWESI Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.96
58.
KADI Elissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.00
59.
MENDJOUR Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.01
60.
LE CORGUILLE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.07
61.
BROSSEAU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.00
62.
CHERIA Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.54
63.
JOLLIVET Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
64.
ATTIK Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.46
65.
NGUYEN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.74
66.
PEGORARO Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
67.
SLIMANI Sylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00