Start-List by team
EN LONGJUMEAU
Code structure : 1461 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:109
Number of engaged relay:1
GRIZEAU Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.02 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:27.75 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:10.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:03.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:06.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
GUERY Matysse (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
06:53.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
JULIEN Tristan (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.81 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:01.04 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:47.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
TULARD Floran (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:59.33 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:31.48 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:13.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
AMBRASS Lilou (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:03.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.01 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:24.97 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:45.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:33.08 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:48.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:16.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:52.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
ARGOUARCH Maiwenn (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:05.59 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:56.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:44.61 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:45.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:05.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:17.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
BEAUDRON Leann (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.66 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:58.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.14 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:28.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
DANGER Clara (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:57.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.42 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:48.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
DANGER Florine (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:31.84 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:41.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:28.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
DUBOIS Sarah (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:04.64 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:07.73 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:41.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:56.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:20.44 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
DUCLOYER Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:01.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.41 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.88 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
FIORENTINO Emma (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:28.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:16.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
LA BIONDA Léa (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:05.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:48.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:48.73 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
RANDRIANJAFY Sarah (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.54 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.13 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:51.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:00.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:23.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
ROCCA Helene (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.08 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:02.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:01.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
ROTTIERS Margot (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.03 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:55.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.14 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
THOMAS Marie-Emilie (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:53.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:59.57 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:21.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |