AIT HAMADOUCHE Said (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:23.64 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.81 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:13.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h20 |
AYRAULT Florentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:07.99 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:20.59 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:09.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
BADALYAN Samson (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.20 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
BARBAUD Julien (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.51 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:56.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:14.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
BOUCAS Joan (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h16 |
BOURDON Rayane (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:16.13 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:23.74 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:17.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
BOURUMEAU William (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:57.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:15.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h24 |
CHAUMERON Mathieu (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:59.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:11.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.11 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:36.61 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
DESNOS Nolan (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:26.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.53 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
EL ALAMI Younes (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:52.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:13.03 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:24.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:23.44 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:56.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
FERNANDES Didier (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h19 |
GUILLAUME Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:06.35 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.21 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:10.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:15.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
HO Ryan (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:58.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:22.51 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:32.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
JACQUIN Mathieu (1988) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:52.84 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:19.56 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:23.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:57.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
KLINGER Emeric (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:58.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:35.78 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:23.69 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:25.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
LACOUTURE Emerick (1997) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:18.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h28 |
LEAR Philippe (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.04 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h04 |
LEROY Théo (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:31.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h34 |
MARGONTY Lucas (1999) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:57.05 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.47 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:02.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:18.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:03.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
MARQUES Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h16 |
PIRES Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
POULAIN Arthur (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:16.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h58 |
QUILLAUX Gwendal (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:53.69 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:22.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
SCHEERS Hugo (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:30.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:16.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:04.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h38 |
BALMER Lea (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:11.19 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:42.81 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:05.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:33.75 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:06.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.14 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:27.82 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
BAZY Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:11.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:23.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:29.71 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
BEDU Manon (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.21 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
BOURDON Ines (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.31 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:22.37 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
CHEMOUN Léna (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:31.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h07 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:00.98 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:18.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:30.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:37.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:11.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
DANINTHE Laurine (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.15 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:58.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
DESNOS Anae (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:28.84 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h07 |
EL HAMDANI Ilhem (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:00.29 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:58.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
HADJ-ALI Karine (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:37.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h07 |
HO Katelyn (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:06.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
LEBRE Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:25.41 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:51.22 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:37.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:46.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
MAUPOUX Nina (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.68 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:44.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:17.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:12.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h37 |
OUCHAOUA Sarah (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:17.71 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h35 |
PARADIS Victoria (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:32.30 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
PEYRICHOU Orane (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h07 |
RABEMANANJARA Jade (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:05.76 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:29.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
REMILA Myriam (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.48 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:17.33 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
ROUDI Selma (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:31.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:54.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
RUCK Lena (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:04.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:18.08 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:33.44 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:41.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |
SAVARY Eolyne (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:09.43 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:59.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
VEROT Marine (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.35 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:14.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:25.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:44.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h18 |