Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTLUÇON
Championnat de France Universitaire Natation - 25 m
Wednesday 11 - Thursday 12 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
12x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
GALATEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
UTE DE PICARDIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.80
2.
MABBOUX Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
UTE DE NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
3.
ARLANDIS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE DE NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
4.
GIL QUERE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PRES CLERMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
5.
POULET Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
UTE LYON 1
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
6.
BOUSQUIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASU BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
7.
PACAUD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AS- A LONDRES VICHY VAL ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
8.
ROBIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PRES CLERMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
9.
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE DE NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.72
10.
LOINTHIER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS- A LONDRES VICHY VAL ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.79
11.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMU MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.84
12.
PRÊTRE Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE PAUL SABATIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
13.
CHARON Chadly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE DE PICARDIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.04
14.
SEZGINER Sedef
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
TUR
UTE PARIS 1
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
15.
LIGNOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
UTE DE PICARDIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
16.
HANIN Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS ROUEN UC SSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
17.
GUILLON Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASUB DIJON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
18.
FOY Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS ROUEN UC SSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
19.
LEFAIRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS UTE ARTOIS STAPS LIEVIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
20.
RIBAUD Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
UTE LYON 1
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
21.
BLANCHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE DE NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.65
22.
JEANNERET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE FRANCHE COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
23.
LOHEZIC Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
24.
COSTES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE PARIS EST MLV-STAPS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
25.
FOINY Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
S.T.A.P.S. ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
26.
DELAFORGE Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
S.T.A.P.S. CUFFIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
27.
CORON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS UTE ARTOIS STAPS LIEVIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
28.
BETEILLE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE PAUL SABATIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
29.
GUILLET Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS UTE ORLEANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.89
30.
TUFEL Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS ROUEN UC SSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
31.
MARANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE FRANCHE COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
32.
GUITTON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
PRES CLERMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.04
33.
SOURDON Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.08
34.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UTE TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
35.
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
INSA LYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
36.
LE CAM Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
UTE STRASBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.25
37.
COANT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UBO BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
38.
HAAG Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ISOSTEO TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
39.
LENCLEN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UTE PARIS DESCARTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
40.
PAGANO Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMU MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
41.
CANNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASUB DIJON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
42.
BOUFFORT Liz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE RENNES 1
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.37
43.
AUDONNET Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
UTE PARIS 13-STAPS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
44.
MAHFOUD Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
INSA LYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
45.
SACRE Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
INSA LYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.40
46.
BONINO Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMU MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
47.
LASTANNET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AMU MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
48.
PLASSOUX Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AMU MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
49.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UTE PAUL SABATIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.45
50.
LEROY Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS ROUEN UC SSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
51.
CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UBO BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
52.
DUHAU MARMON Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UTE PARIS DESCARTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
53.
CASADEI Martina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ITA
UTE HAUTE ALSACE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
54.
DEVOILLES MORON Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PRES CLERMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
55.
DULAT Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASU GRENOBLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
56.
BONACORSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASU GRENOBLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
57.
MOREL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EDHEC NICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
58.
HARTER Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UTE STRASBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
59.
KROL Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
UTE MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time