Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TOULOUSE
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
COIFFARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.58
2.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.25
3.
LEPOUTRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.57
4.
SMITH Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.58
5.
DELPECH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.03
6.
DE GROOT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.28
7.
CHIOTTI Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.32
8.
GARDEAU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.99
9.
PRÉVOTEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.66
10.
DUPUY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
05:04.97
11.
CARMONA Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.97
12.
LEES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.09
13.
COISNON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.91
14.
FRONTANAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.94
15.
HEMRI Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAR
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.39
16.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.23
17.
CARAYON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.37
18.
FRAYSSINET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.11