Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.12
2.
DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.95
3.
CASTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.97
4.
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.97
5.
DESMAIZIERES Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.25
6.
LUYSSEN Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.00
7.
LE CORGUILLE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.64
8.
BOUCENNA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.35
9.
ROBERT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.50
10.
CREMAS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.55
11.
DUMAS Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.57
12.
BOYER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.68
13.
SIMON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.07
14.
GERARD Flore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.37
15.
BOISRENOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.43
16.
AUGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.73
17.
RUCK Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.92
18.
GARCIA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.07
19.
AMBRASS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.12
20.
SIMEANT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.16
21.
FIGUEIREDO Mariana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.23
22.
TEULE Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.79
23.
GHRIBI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.89
24.
JOLY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.08
25.
SIGNORET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.27
26.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.38
27.
MARZOUK Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
28.
BONNIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.79
29.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.24
30.
BRAULT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.37
31.
FONSÉQUE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.41
32.
HANRAS Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.43
33.
RIBAL Philomene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.45
34.
CHEDRI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.72
35.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.77
36.
ROUTIER Nolwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.84
37.
KEBDI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.98
38.
MARTINEZ Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.00
39.
LESAGE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.08
40.
BENLEKBIR Kahena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.24
41.
LESSOUED Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.47
42.
VERDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.50
43.
BEBOULENE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.60
44.
CHAUMUN Shany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.66
45.
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.69
46.
PROUVOST Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.84
47.
L'HOSTE Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.92
48.
HACHEZ Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.96
49.
LISIK Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.12
50.
HOUAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.16
51.
ZAHI Asma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
TUN
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.36
52.
FOULON Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.44
53.
GROUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.45
54.
DGAIMESH Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LBA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.47
55.
GIOLITTI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.50
56.
FRESSIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.65
57.
BLOUZA Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.76
58.
DALLE Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.83
59.
PELLIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.89
60.
CRISTINI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.98
61.
COLLINS Naira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.13
62.
NEVES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.33
63.
SUMEIRE Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.38
64.
LEBLOND Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.39
65.
CHAPUT Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.45
66.
MARQUE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.64
67.
LAITHIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.65
68.
WARD Meggy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.66
69.
BEN FRIHA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.11
70.
BARRIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.25
71.
AMROUCHE Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.25
72.
ADIL Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.27
73.
EUGENE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.33
74.
RICHARD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.40
75.
KOCEN Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.02
76.
PEITEADO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.13
77.
PERNOT Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.27
78.
JAUMET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.66
79.
BELLAHCENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.84
80.
BATAL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.52
81.
DUCAUROY Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.79
82.
DUMONT Mahona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.80
83.
PAPIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.76
84.
WAUQUIER Loicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.86