Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARTROUVILLE
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
RENOUVIN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.96
2.
PLATAUX Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.06
3.
CHAUVIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.09
4.
DESSAILLY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.97
5.
JONCHERY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.90
6.
ANDRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.45
7.
MARTINS Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.69
8.
RICHTER Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.73
9.
MEDINA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.80
10.
LOSSOUARN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.58
11.
BARITHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.87
12.
BAROUMES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.55
13.
DUPUY Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.65
14.
SHEN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.66
15.
DANDELEUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.36
16.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.42
17.
STURMACH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.54
18.
MOLON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.55
19.
LHUSSIER Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.76
20.
BESCHERON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.25
21.
SCHEERS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.69
22.
LIV Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.87
23.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.23
24.
HO Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.51
25.
LE PORS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.66
26.
OUMESSAOUD Massyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.05
27.
TAYLAN Noyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.13
28.
ARNAUD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.26
29.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.36
30.
AMHAJ Elamine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.12
31.
SCHOUPPE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.13
32.
GUERRA Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.37
33.
OUNOUGHI Ihsane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.73
34.
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.77
35.
FRANCOIS Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.80
36.
GYSEMBERG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.12
37.
THENU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.37
38.
EUGENE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.39
39.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.87
40.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.02
41.
FENIOU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.08
42.
VAROQUI Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.09
43.
ROSPARS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.27
44.
PRUNIERES Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.71
45.
FLEURY Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.14
46.
GUILLAUME Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.50
47.
GENESTIER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.58
48.
DENJEAN Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.65
49.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.72
50.
ROCHAT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.91
51.
PASSANI Henri-Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.96
52.
LEBRETON Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.03
53.
COUBLE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.60
54.
BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.04
55.
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.21
56.
SIMEANT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.58
57.
TISON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.23
58.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.70
59.
GAY SEMENKOFF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.14
60.
DINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.29
61.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.67
62.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.63
63.
RUELLO Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.68
64.
MATHIEU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.72
65.
RONDIER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.32