Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMPIGNEULLES
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
FOLTZ Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.81
2.
REMY-BARRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
3.
ROPINSKI Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
4.
HUMBERT Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.90
5.
GUERIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
6.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.31
7.
KHELLOUL Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.46
8.
HUSSON Loryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.51
9.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.51
10.
AYAV Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.78
11.
RUCKERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.38
12.
ZUROWSKI Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.02
13.
MEKHTOUB Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.66
14.
BELL Jenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.90
15.
MARBAIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.97
16.
PIERRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.47
17.
CHMITTELIN Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.03
18.
MALLARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.21
19.
BOJIC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.58
20.
ANSTETT Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.09
21.
RAHEM Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
22.
BRUNSTEIN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.14
23.
PETITFRERE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.13
24.
LAURETTE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00