Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMPIGNEULLES
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
PAGANELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.75
2.
MORHAIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.51
3.
BEI CLEMENTI Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.08
4.
PIERRON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.69
5.
ALEXANDRE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.91
6.
PAZDUR Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.53
7.
PAOLUCCI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.37
8.
CLASADONTE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.25
9.
AUDOUY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.21
10.
LERECH Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.91
11.
ZAITER Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
12.
ALISON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.42
13.
WAGNER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.71
14.
FRIKHA Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.94
15.
ZUROWSKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.41
16.
GREGORI Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.86
17.
LAMY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.00
18.
CALTE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.65
19.
REIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.92
20.
HUBERT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.17
21.
THOUVENOT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.78
22.
HENRIONNET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.65
23.
PIERRAT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.97
24.
FLOUDER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.94
25.
GUILBERT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.11
26.
MARTINS Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
POR
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.98
27.
BABAYAN Abraham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ARM
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.73
28.
KHOURTA Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.76
29.
WATTELET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.08
30.
KRIEM Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.01
31.
STEVENIN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.82