AGNEL Yannick (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.68 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.63 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:22.76 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.83 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h14 |
BOUSQUET Frédérick (1981) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.54 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.09 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h27 |
BUSSIERE Theo (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.89 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h23 |
COELHO Jordan (1992) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.29 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.83 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h03 |
GILOT Fabien (1984) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.12 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.20 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:22.13 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
LACOURT Camille (1985) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.94 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.79 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
MALLET Grégory (1984) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:03.18 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
MANAUDOU Florent (1990) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.64 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:20.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h29 |
METELLA Mehdy (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.29 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.24 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h39 |
MEYNARD William (1987) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.60 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:22.82 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h27 |
MIGNON Clément (1993) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.49 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:21.89 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
POTHAIN Jordan (1994) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:47.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.81 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
STRAVIUS Jérémy (1988) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.97 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.18 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h16 |
BALMY Coralie (1987) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:04.39 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h11 |
BONNET Charlotte (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.16 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h55 |
CINI Mathilde (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h55 |
DEBERGHES Fanny (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h33 |
FABRE Margaux (1992) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.82 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
GASTALDELLO Béryl (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.47 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h55 |
GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.54 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.48 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:36.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
19h34 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.97 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.27 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h53 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.07 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h50 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.23 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.98 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.21 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.88 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
19h34 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.59 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h52 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.35 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h55 |