Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
HALSALL Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
2.
DAVIES Georgia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
3.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.99
4.
GASTALDELLO Béryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
COLLECTIF OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
5.
URBANCZYK Aleksandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
POL
POLOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.18
6.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
COLLECTIF OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
7.
TCHORZ Alicja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
POL
POLOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
8.
TOUSSAINT Kira
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
9.
DE PREMILHAT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
IR SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
10.
POULET Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
IR SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
11.
GOLDING Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
ANGLETERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.12
12.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
IR OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
13.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
IR SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
14.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
IR SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
15.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
IR SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
16.
LOMBARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
17.
BILSKI Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
18.
ROULET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
FRANCE PARALYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00