Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DENIS
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
MAHJOUB Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.65
2.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.81
3.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.12
4.
MONTELEONE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.52
5.
PEREIRA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.87
6.
KAMALEU Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.03
7.
FOUBERT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.11
8.
DAVID Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.11
9.
CHAMAYOU Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.67
10.
BARBAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.91
11.
BOUFTINI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.99
12.
COLOMAR Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.99
13.
ZEINATY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.31
14.
BOUETE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.31
15.
DEFFIEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.05
16.
BELLAHCENE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.53
17.
SENOUCI Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.70
18.
DJERRAH Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.11
19.
LOTENBERG Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.52
20.
JEAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.52
21.
OBERTAN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.60
22.
KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.68
23.
POLLACK Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
USA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.77
24.
ZIDANI Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.51
25.
OUARDI Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.68
26.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.76
27.
JACQUOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.85
28.
DOKIC Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.85
29.
MAGNE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.93
30.
CHARGELEGUE Pacco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.93
31.
PICHON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.01
32.
RAJOELY Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.01
33.
GUIGUI Kellian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.43
34.
VANDEVELDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.43
35.
AUBERT Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.85
36.
FABREGOULE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.85
37.
ZEGOUAGH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.85
38.
RIBEIRO Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.94
39.
MOLON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.02
40.
MARTEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.36
41.
CHEFRI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.36
42.
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.53
43.
BOUBEKEUR Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.12
44.
MARCELINO Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.38
45.
FOUCHERE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.55
46.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.72
47.
MBEN Issa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.72
48.
HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.97
49.
PAILLARD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.06
50.
TRAMIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.06
51.
BADALYAN Samson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.23
52.
AGATI Tiziano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.40
53.
GORLIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.49
54.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.58
55.
MOUSSAOUI Nofel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.66
56.
SIMOENS Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.66
57.
SAADOUN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.75
58.
DELANOË Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.18
59.
LAVIGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.27
60.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.61
61.
THIOLET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.61
62.
GABALI Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.70
63.
MOULY Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.96
64.
DELAIN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.05
65.
LANGLAIS Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.05
66.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.31
67.
VAREILLAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.31
68.
COMMERET Jéhann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.93
69.
POULIQUEN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.10
70.
DARCY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.37
71.
JAMART Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.46
72.
LETOCART Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.63
73.
CATHALO Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.63
74.
CAUSSE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.81
75.
TOLO GARNIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.90
76.
MOUCHON JUGIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.17
77.
HANCARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.26
78.
COULIBALY Souleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.43
79.
SATO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.61
80.
FAURE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.88
81.
BEGUE TURON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.88
82.
MIET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.06
83.
LEMARCHAND Antonn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.06
84.
CURTI Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.15
85.
BOEGLIN Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.24
86.
OTHEGUY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.60
87.
GUILLAUME Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.78
88.
ROCHER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.78
89.
ROGER Elwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.05
90.
BEBOULENE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.14
91.
CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.33
92.
GENDREY Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.51
93.
COCHARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.24
94.
VIDAL Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.24
95.
BOHLER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.33
96.
LE BOHEC Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.61
97.
DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.61
98.
SASOT-VALIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.61
99.
NEBOR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.79
100.
NATCHIMIE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.88
101.
BELHADJ Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.97
102.
DUVAL Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.07
103.
HERVAULT Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.16
104.
KRAIEM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.62
105.
RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.72
106.
LE DÛ Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.18
107.
LETESTU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.18
108.
DODE Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.27
109.
LE GUILLARD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.56
110.
LEMPIRE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.56
111.
KHOURI Giulio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.65
112.
BRUZZO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.65
113.
NAZIH Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.74
114.
MANSOURI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.74
115.
BENGHERIB Soufiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.03
116.
MONMAILLE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.21
117.
TANTER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.31
118.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.78
119.
IKHLEF Ismail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.16
120.
CAVA Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.26
121.
ASSOUVIE André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.35
122.
BENHAMOU Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.16
123.
STROZYK Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.74
124.
BEGHDADI Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.84
125.
MAUPPIN Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.65