Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉZIERS
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DANIEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.30
2.
NOUET Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.74
3.
PESENTI Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.14
4.
MARIMOUTOU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.35
5.
MORUZZI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.36
6.
BODIER Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.50
7.
FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.55
8.
MUNOZ Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.87
9.
SANTIAGO Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.97
10.
MALET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.09
11.
PAGES Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.12
12.
SIX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.17
13.
GUIRAUDOU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.20
14.
BADIAN Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.22
15.
FERRAKH Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.27
16.
MERCIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
17.
SOLTANI Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.38
18.
PESQUET Sidney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.45
19.
DAHAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.48
20.
CROUZET Réno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
21.
HENON-HILAIRE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
22.
TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.58
23.
JOLLY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.62
24.
SPESSOTTO Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
25.
AUDEBERT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
26.
BOUSQUET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
27.
TIMMS Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
28.
MIALON Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
29.
BERNABE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
30.
LE CREFF Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
31.
CASTELLON Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
32.
OLTRA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
33.
MOYANO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.17
34.
BALSIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
35.
NAWAL Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
36.
BERGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
37.
GUIGNARD Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.52
38.
AFFRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
39.
MALLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
40.
LADET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
41.
LOUART Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
42.
COPIJA Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
43.
ABDELJELIL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
44.
MONS GONCALVES Romaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
45.
SOULAYROL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
46.
TELLIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.80
47.
HUGUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
48.
PIGNATARO Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
49.
DUICAN Robert-Ionut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ROU
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.86
50.
DORDONNAT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
51.
ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.88
52.
HAFIANE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
53.
PUCHE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
54.
ROCA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
55.
ANDREU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
56.
REY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.15
57.
ROQUES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.18
58.
ETTORE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
59.
SAUTRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
60.
GAZEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
61.
MALSERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
62.
MOROSO-BARRE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
63.
SABATON Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
64.
MENOR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
65.
VIDAL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.44
66.
MACIEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
67.
LOMAKIN Andreï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
68.
PALPACUER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EVEIL MENDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
69.
REY Audric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
70.
MIALON Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
71.
MANIFACIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
72.
DUPRE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
73.
MARTIN Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
74.
GIRAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
75.
TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ATLANTIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
76.
JAILLETTE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
77.
KARAGOZ Kaan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
78.
LEFRANC Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
79.
ROCHETTE Gaétan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.78
80.
BEJAOUI Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
81.
RABAGLIA Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
82.
TERESIAK Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
83.
MARTY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.18
84.
MERCIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
85.
LAURIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
86.
OURLIAC Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
87.
ALMERGE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
88.
DURAND Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
89.
ARMAND HOCQUET Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
90.
CREGUT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.49
91.
ASTIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
92.
FOUCHARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
93.
DELLONG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
94.
ALEXANDRE Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
95.
LECOQ Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
96.
NAJI Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
97.
REY Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
98.
GERI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
99.
MAZET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
100.
BUFFOLO Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
101.
HEBRARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.21
102.
ROQUES Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
103.
DECHONE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
104.
DIAS-LASSERRE Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
105.
BEAUVILLIERS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57