Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MURET
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - 25 m
Saturday 5 November 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BOURELLY Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.60
2.
MERESSE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.57
3.
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.95
4.
HERBIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.35
5.
PELLISSARD Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.27
6.
HAMOUCHANE Souhail
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MAR
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.61
7.
PODIO Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.72
8.
CABROL Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.88
9.
SOUPLET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.93
10.
CLAMAN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.02
11.
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
12.
SAMSON Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.78
13.
BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.95
14.
ESCOULA Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
15.
CAZAUX Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.56
16.
BEAUNEZ Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
17.
REY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.69
18.
LEVECQUE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.18
19.
FEIGNA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
JAMMES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LAPORTE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time