Equipe 1 |
DEVOS Ludovic (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.93 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h55 |
DEVOS Nicolas (1984) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h42 |
DORRIOTZ Lukas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.51 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
GOUZON Aymeric (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h38 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.84 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h51 |
LEVECQUE Julien (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.18 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h19 |
LEVECQUE Pierre (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.86 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h55 |
LEVECQUE Simon (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.38 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h38 |
MOUTON Aymeric (1992) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h35 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h10 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h35 |
RAYNAUD Mathis (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:05.53 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h11 |