ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo (2002) ESP |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.05 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.32 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h53 |
COT Lucien (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.70 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h42 |
FABIE-CHABERT Tom (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:29.04 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.74 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h18 |
GALVAN Louis (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h16 |
LAVERGNE Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.68 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.31 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h20 |
NEMOND Dylan (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h40 |
SAMSON Tristan (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h17 |
DURAND Camille (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
FOCKEN Paula (2002) GER |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.06 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h29 |
FOURCADIER Agathe (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.85 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |
GUEYVELIAN Lise (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:49.22 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
20:39.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h27 |
LAURY Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.95 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.91 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h25 |
NOVARRO Clarisse (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:07.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.60 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.45 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h08 |
PAILHOUS Maelyss (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h13 |
RAPPELLE Flavie (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.19 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h27 |
TARROUX Zoé (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.48 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
10:00.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:41.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h19 |