Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BEGUE Alys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
2.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.43
3.
GAILLARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.87
4.
NIERGOT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.26
5.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
6.
RIVOIRARD Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
7.
LENGY Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
8.
VIGUIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
9.
BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
10.
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
11.
VIOLON Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.85
12.
SALE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.02
13.
ALLAIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.08
14.
BOISSON Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
15.
DOGAN Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
16.
MOMBLED Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
17.
PONZETTO Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.47
18.
TEKIN Sibel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.51
19.
SIJLIMASSI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.90
20.
JOLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.04
21.
WISS Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.07
22.
FRAPPE Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
23.
RONGIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
24.
DEVEZE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.79
25.
HOUIDEG Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
26.
DUCHENES Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.72
27.
MAURESA Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
28.
LITAUDON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.99
29.
SALVI Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
30.
LESURTEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
31.
GROSSIORD Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14
32.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.42
33.
JANNAUD Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
34.
LAGOUCHE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
35.
VIEL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
36.
BOLZAN Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.36
37.
MAYER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
38.
COMTE Cristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
39.
DRUGUET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.77
40.
DA CRUZ Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.78
41.
BEN TAHAR Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.87
42.
GALLE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.88
43.
LEFEBVRE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.04
44.
MONTAGNY Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.04
45.
ALBERTONE Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
46.
METTAI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.12
47.
SABBANI Chaymae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
48.
MICHEL Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.40
49.
FOUCHARD Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.72
50.
BOROYAN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.75
51.
VIAL Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.68
52.
DAGUIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
53.
LACOTE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
54.
ALLAIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.13
55.
LEMAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
56.
JONES Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.92
57.
PINQUE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.20
58.
CHERET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
59.
BERAIS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
60.
PEYRE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
61.
MAR Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.46
62.
SID May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ONDAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.47
63.
SILVESTRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.66
64.
DA COSTA Aaliyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.74
65.
FAYOLLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
66.
TURC Ségolène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.14