Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TARBES
Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 February 2017
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
PRÊTRE Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
2.
DINDAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
3.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
4.
PAILHOUS Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
5.
CATTEAU Madelon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
6.
AMIAR Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
7.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
8.
PETIOT Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
9.
DELCROS Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
10.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
11.
BORTUZZO Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
12.
WICHT Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
13.
AUSSET Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
14.
GUTZEIT Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
15.
MILCZYNSKI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
16.
RAGONNEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
17.
BETEILLE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
18.
MARTIN Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
19.
ARRIBAGÉ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
20.
LASSERRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
21.
CAYLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
22.
CAZABAT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
23.
TARDIEU Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
24.
LEFRANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
25.
SIE Caitlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
26.
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
27.
DOMINATI Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
28.
MILLAGOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
29.
DAWS Carolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.37
30.
MARTIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
31.
CANDELON Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
32.
DORCIER Gwenola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.57
33.
FOUQUET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
34.
FAURE Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
35.
NEGUERUELA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
36.
CARAYON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
37.
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
38.
BIGÉ Maélinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
39.
AMARI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
40.
CANTALLOUBE Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
41.
COMBETTES Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
42.
BOUSQUET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
43.
AZÉMA Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
44.
COSTON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
45.
QUENON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
46.
ALBAREDE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
47.
AL DURRAH Iana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
48.
SIMIONI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
49.
CAUSSADE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
50.
BOULIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
51.
CLERMON Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
52.
DOS SANTOS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
53.
AMBLARD Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
54.
CAVACECE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
55.
RICHARDEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
56.
REGNIER Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
57.
ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
58.
PECH Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
59.
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
60.
BRINDEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
61.
MALBOSC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
62.
MORISSET Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
63.
NOVARRO Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
64.
MARCHANT Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
65.
SLAMNIA Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
66.
DE PRADA Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
67.
GOMES Gwenaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
68.
GIL Anaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
69.
HAUTCOEUR Deliciosa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
70.
CUBA Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
71.
SCHNEIDER Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
72.
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
73.
FACQUET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
FOURCADIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
SALIEGES Alexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time