Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TARBES
Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 February 2017
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.91
2.
DAROLES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.91
3.
PAILHOUS Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.40
4.
CAYLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.59
5.
NEGUERUELA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.47
6.
RICHARDEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.19
7.
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.88
8.
COSTON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.86
9.
LEBRET Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.53
10.
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.44
11.
DORCIER Gwenola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.71
12.
MARLET SARRA Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.92
13.
MALBOSC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.48
14.
VANJAK Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.98
15.
DONARD Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.66
16.
CLERMON Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.05
17.
LASSERRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.06
18.
GILBERT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.07
19.
CARAYON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.47
20.
COUZI Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.49
21.
HALM Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.23
22.
CANDELON Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.39
23.
SLAMNIA Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.22