Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TARBES
Meeting Régional Midi-Pyrénées - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 February 2017
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
LAURENDEAU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.28
2.
DELPECH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.29
3.
CARISSAN Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.82
4.
DELICES Jean-Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
5.
PAULEAU Kelvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.66
6.
CAZAUX Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
7.
ROUDE Théau
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
8.
MARCHAND Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.89
9.
RIGAUX Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
10.
ANDONOFF Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.21
11.
CARMONA Elian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.28
12.
AGON Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
13.
MONTAGNE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.64
14.
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
15.
MASSOT Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.91
16.
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.69
17.
DE GASPERI Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.85
18.
MALLET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.87
19.
BABEY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.05
20.
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
21.
DAL MASO Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
22.
GROS Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
23.
MOURAREU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
24.
LACOURT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
25.
GRIEUMARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
26.
LARGUIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
27.
MASSET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
28.
PELISSOU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
29.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
30.
PIGIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.49
31.
GALVAN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.73
32.
BORISENKO Sergey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FFN
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.02
33.
GONCALVES Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
34.
ANNE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
35.
ANTHINIAC Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
36.
ESCOULA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
37.
DELCASSE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.83
38.
LAGARDE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
39.
SERANI Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.43
40.
CABANEL Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
GEMAR Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
SALEMBIEN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time