Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
BANABILA Irshad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
2.
HO-SUN Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
3.
NOURY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
4.
GESTAIN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
5.
BESSON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
6.
GUERTIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
7.
LUNEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
8.
LAGIERE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
9.
GARCEAU Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
10.
BELLET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
11.
ROBIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
12.
RAJI Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
13.
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
14.
YARD Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
15.
CASTELLANI Lewis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.88
16.
PISTRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
17.
USTARIZ Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
18.
LOUVET DE MONTELLA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
19.
DUMONT Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80