Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-DIZIER
25e Meeting de Saint-Dizier - 25 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 October 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
KOSTIN Oleg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
RUS
CSKA MOSCOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.09
2.
BELOTTI Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
ITA
FORESTALE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.21
3.
BACKHAUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
GER
SG NEUKOLLN E.V. BERLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.00
4.
MAKOVICH Semen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
RUS
CSKA MOSCOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.50
5.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.92
6.
JATTKE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.94
7.
GIORGETTI Edoardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ITA
FIAMME ORO
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
8.
DULONDEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.21
9.
DABAUVALLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.26
10.
VITORINO Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.37
11.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.37
12.
SYOUD Jaouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
13.
FROLOVS Andrejs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
LAT
DELFINS,RIGA
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
14.
KOCHEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.99
15.
BALASHKO Siarhei
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BLR
GOMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
16.
GUEGAN Janik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
17.
ERBA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.07
18.
DUFAYARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.11
19.
ILLING Lars
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
20.
THIARD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
21.
DEMIRDAS Emre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
22.
DANDY Jack
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
BOLTON/METRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.24
23.
CANEVI Deniz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.33
24.
SHKURKO Kiryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BLR
GOMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
25.
LIPPUNER Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
26.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
27.
VAULON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
28.
RAZALOVSKIS Andrejs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
LAT
RIDZENE OSC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
29.
FLOREA Mihnea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ROU
CLUB SPORTIV AL ARMATEI STEAUA
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.87
30.
BUBENIN Yauheni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BLR
GOMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
31.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
32.
HUGUET Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
33.
HANCHARUK Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BLR
GOMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
34.
SCHIEMANN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
35.
MAYER-FIGGE Jan lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
SG BAYER WUPPERTAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
36.
MORRISON James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GBR
BOLTON/METRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
37.
GAGIU Tudor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ROU
CLUB SPORTIV AL ARMATEI STEAUA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
38.
AKIK Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
BOLTON/METRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
39.
RICOU Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
40.
MAROT Judicaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
41.
HERVIEU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
42.
PRADINES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
43.
SERVANT Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
44.
BADRE Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
45.
SABBIONI Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
46.
KLEIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
47.
BERTON Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
48.
MATTENET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
49.
RODRIGUEZ Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
50.
RICHALET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
51.
SCARPINO Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
SUI
LANCY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.19
52.
KISS Tamas miklos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
HUN
HULLAM 91 UVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
53.
SADAOUI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
54.
DEPRET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
55.
GERMAIN Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
56.
LE ROUZES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
57.
NWATCHOK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
58.
PIERSON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
59.
GALLOIS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.03