Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHOLET
8e Meeting du Choletais - 25 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 October 2016
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Women
1.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.21
2.
LEMONNIER Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.21
3.
CORABOEUF Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.08
4.
CASTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.06
5.
VIGET Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.26
6.
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.98
7.
ALLEGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.05
8.
COSSON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.43
9.
DEMARVILLE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.99
10.
SEDRUE Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.15
11.
PILLET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.53
12.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.54
13.
COUSSEAU Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.60
14.
TROCHET Annagwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.48
15.
GOYON Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.87
16.
RAFOUGILET Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.99
17.
VAIDIE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.06
18.
THOMAS Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.37
19.
BONNET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.24
20.
PIAUGEARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.20
21.
DALLE Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.50
22.
MECHIN Lora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.20
23.
METAYE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.36
24.
AMRANDI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.89
25.
PHAN Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.74
26.
PELLETREAU Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.17
27.
MANGIN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.89
28.
RENOUX Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.27
29.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.84
30.
DELALANDRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.41
31.
CHEVALERIAS Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.81
32.
BABARIT Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.96
33.
CULTY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.73
34.
FORTIN Maëla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.82
35.
QUIGNON Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.20
36.
BOURREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.41
37.
DELIMESLE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.10
38.
FERRANDIS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.52
39.
CELLE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.88
40.
VIGET Salina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.28
41.
EVENO Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.41
42.
MAZEAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.10
43.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.01
44.
BEUGNARD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.96
45.
LABRUGERE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.84
46.
ASKEUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.45
47.
CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.46
48.
CELLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.21
49.
GODINEAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.94
50.
TOURON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:49.94
51.
FLOREK Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.03