Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHOLET
8e Meeting du Choletais - 25 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 October 2016
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Men
1.
DESLANDES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.11
2.
BOUTOUIL Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MAR
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.45
3.
JUDES Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.73
4.
BECQUET Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.86
5.
DABAUVALLE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.20
6.
CANTRELLE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.62
7.
RICOU Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.25
8.
RABIER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.41
9.
TAUNAIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.77
10.
HUGUET Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.54
11.
MOKHFI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.98
12.
PARAIS Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.10
13.
MICHEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.19
14.
MATHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.33
15.
LE FLOCH Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.82
16.
CAILLE Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
POR
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.04
17.
COM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.05
18.
BARRET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.45
19.
MARCHAND Dolhean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.48
20.
VIEILLEFON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.27
21.
CHEDRU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.53
22.
PRADINES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.61
23.
THORIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.81
24.
RASTOUIL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.83
25.
SAUDA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.27
26.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.33
27.
RODRIGUES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.91
28.
DEMARVILLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.24
29.
TODOSKOFF Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.51
30.
ROBERTS Struan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.98
31.
PHELIPPEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.33
32.
HERVIEU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.44
33.
LE GALL Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.44
34.
SOULARD Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.05
35.
PRÉVOTEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.45
36.
MONDOU Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.72
37.
CHANCEREL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.16
38.
BERNIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.59
39.
MOULIN Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.74
40.
DENHAM Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.87
41.
MERIEAU Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.23
42.
NDIAYE Amadou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SEN
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.34
43.
BOUQUET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.68
44.
PARANTHOEN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.72
45.
LAGARDE Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.76
46.
LABROUSSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.14
47.
AMRANDI Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.17
48.
LECLERC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.18
49.
LOUMI Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.24
50.
BOULON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.78
51.
NEDELEC Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.48
52.
MARTINS Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.95
53.
JUBINEAU Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.27
54.
VASSARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.56
55.
MAUPAIX Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.01
56.
FOLGOAS Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.46
57.
MANDIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.12
58.
COTTEN Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.73
59.
GUILLEMAND Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.78
60.
MENANT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.21
61.
VISSEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.16
62.
VISBECQ Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.84
63.
DARMANDIEU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.85
64.
MAC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.50
65.
MONJEAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.27
66.
LUCAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.31
67.
GAUTHIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.10
68.
ROUCHOUSE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.35
69.
GRIPON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.37
70.
JOUINEAU Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.26
71.
ARDERIU Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.38
72.
MEAR Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.78
73.
BARTKOWSKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.10
74.
LEVEQUE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.22
75.
GUERIT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.25
76.
BEAUNOIR Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.33
77.
RENAUD Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.62
78.
GUILBAUD Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
79.
CESBRON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.37
80.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.06
81.
GUILLEMET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.52
82.
RAIMBAUD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.83
83.
CAILLAUD Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.23
84.
DANIEL Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.53
85.
MARTIN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.17
86.
GUIHO Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.21
87.
MONFORT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.89
88.
BOULAY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.22
89.
CHIRON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.14
90.
HERTHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.47
91.
DUPUIS Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.92
92.
RICHARD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.55
93.
CHATEIGNER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.84
94.
DAVIERE Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.66
95.
CORMIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.33
96.
CULTY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.47
97.
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.54
98.
BESNARD Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.55
99.
RUBERTI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.94
100.
ROBLIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.92
101.
FURGER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.95
102.
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.38
103.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.45
104.
DESPRETZ Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.95
105.
DIXNEUF Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.42
106.
AUBRY Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.31
107.
AUTIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.55
108.
DELAMARRE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.24
109.
PEYPOUDAT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.35
110.
MENARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.00
111.
LE CHEVILLER Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.97
112.
DOMAIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
113.
BREAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.03
114.
HAYET Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.85
115.
BILLAUD Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.72
116.
DELHAYE Shivam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.68
117.
MICHELI Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.87
118.
BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.55
119.
RIALLOT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.65
120.
BRISSET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
121.
HALLEREAU Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.66
122.
ONFRAY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.96