Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
2e Meeting du CPB Rennes - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 October 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
COLLET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
2.
BIDEAU Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
3.
VERGER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
4.
DELANOE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.09
5.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
6.
MACE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
7.
LE DEMEET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
8.
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
9.
LODIEL Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
10.
BEAUGRAND Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
11.
LE GUERN Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
12.
RUFET Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
13.
ROCHER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
14.
MANIEY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
15.
JAMAULT Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
16.
YANNOU Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
17.
GAUTIER Daphnee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
18.
BIDEAU Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
19.
BEAUSSIER Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.56
20.
LEHERICEY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
21.
REUSSE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
22.
LEVESQUE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.20
23.
LE GUILLOU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.27
24.
ROUTIER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
25.
DEMOUGE Maelenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
26.
DANIEL Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.79
27.
BUAN Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00