BIZIOU Florian (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:32.78 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.69 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
CAILLIBOT Anthonin (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
CAOUEN Mathis (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:16.14 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.13 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.49 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
22:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h53 |
DREAU Romain (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.40 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.92 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
LE GLEAU Elouan (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.14 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.33 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.88 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
LE GUEVEL Thibault (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.47 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.85 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.46 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h21 |
DEMOUGE Maelenn (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:34.80 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
08h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.32 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h05 |
LE GLEAU Oceane (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.55 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.88 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
21:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h30 |
LE GUERN Floriane (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h13 |
LE GUILLOU Ines (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:35.10 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
08h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.27 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h07 |
LEPAGE Guenhaelle (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:27.10 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
08h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.96 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.27 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
12h05 |