Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GRENOBLE
2e Open des Alpes - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2016
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
HACHE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
2.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.19
3.
BRISFER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.32
4.
LIAUD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.44
5.
DULAT Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.61
6.
SGARAMELLA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.15
7.
PHARR Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
8.
FRAPPE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
9.
COURBOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
10.
LAMAURY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.83
11.
CAMBON Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
12.
FOURET Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
13.
ZIEGLER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
14.
BONACORSI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
15.
MARZOLINO Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.41
16.
GERVASI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
17.
DESIGAUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
18.
GRAND Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.21
19.
BENSACI Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.25
20.
LAROUI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
21.
REBBOAH Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.55
22.
POTHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
23.
GUYON Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
24.
MALEVILLE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.14
25.
DUSE Mylena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
26.
DEJOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.45
27.
MORUZZI Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.53
28.
BOUVET Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.99
29.
MOINEAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
30.
FOUCHER Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
31.
BASCON Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
32.
BAHEU Andréane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
33.
BORO Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.72
34.
PENNE Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
35.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.96
36.
GUINDET Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.07
37.
TIKOURE Melyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
38.
POUZACHE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.34
39.
CORDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
40.
LOMBARDI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.51
41.
LOCATELLI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
42.
LOIRAT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
43.
JOURY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.79
44.
BOUTTE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
45.
DIOP Oumy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SEN
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
46.
GARAIX Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.91
47.
DRAGANSKI Malena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
LAUSANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.31
48.
CADORIN Nadège
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
49.
CASTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
50.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.32
51.
DAUNOIS Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
52.
PREYS Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.63
53.
CASTAN Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
54.
CAPITAINE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.93
55.
BUREAU Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.63
56.
MULLER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.69
57.
BAUDUIN Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
58.
BARBIER Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
59.
BAUER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.45
60.
DEVISMES Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.58
61.
CESARONI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.88
62.
MOREAU Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.57
63.
CLERC Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.83
64.
GUYOT Arina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.96
65.
COMBE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
66.
BROSSE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.24
67.
RIEUBON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
68.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.44