Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VALENCE
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
FALCOU Aubry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.90
2.
LECHEVALIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
3.
NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
4.
ROLLAND Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
5.
MEPOR Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
6.
PALMARINI Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
7.
LECHEVALIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
8.
LACHETEAU Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
9.
BOUSSY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
10.
DOLTER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
11.
COLEON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
12.
SATRE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.87
13.
MAINIER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
14.
SILINI Yassir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
15.
BASTIEN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
16.
ALLAMAND Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
17.
MARMOUD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
18.
PINARELLO Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
19.
BOUDIAF Darik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
20.
BAILLET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
21.
GIRET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
22.
BRONDEX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
23.
GAUTHIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
24.
SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
25.
DIEUAIDE Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
26.
HAQUIN Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
27.
LAMDAOIR Rida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
28.
BALLESTO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
29.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
30.
BYRNE Alec
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
31.
CHAPUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LES ABRETS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
32.
CHABAUD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
33.
FOUILLE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
34.
BARTHELEMY Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
35.
NAVALE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
36.
DARLET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
37.
LASNE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
38.
GUERIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VOREPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
39.
GARGALLO Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
40.
RUINET Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
41.
CHADAIDA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
42.
PUSIOL Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
43.
REICHENBACH Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
44.
MOLLARD Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
45.
MERABET Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
46.
HACHET Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
47.
FETTAH Djibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
48.
GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
49.
MACAIRE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
50.
JOUIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
51.
BOUCHEX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
52.
DE PAOLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
53.
LOISEAU Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
54.
MOLÉ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.93
55.
MILLET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
56.
RAYMOND Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
57.
COMBETTE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
58.
OLIVE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.29