Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.59
2.
DA SILVA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.80
3.
BRUNET Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.46
4.
DARTHOUT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.04
5.
MALGOUYRE Loé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.25
6.
MENDES Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.86
7.
ANTOINE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.28
8.
VAYRE Antoinette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.41
9.
ANTOINE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.14
10.
PLAINO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.24
11.
BOURGEOIS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.92
12.
BEAUDOU Graziella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.08
13.
SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.57
14.
PETEYTAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.42
15.
MOUNIR Safa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.11
16.
SALERE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.23
17.
DELBOS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.26
18.
BARRUEL Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.17
19.
CHAVANT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.52
20.
LABREGERE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.17
21.
VIALLE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.41
22.
HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ARM
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.98
23.
GENETON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.15