COLLURA Thomas (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.62 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.88 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:19.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
DELOMENIE Lohan (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h58 |
DELRIEU Valentin (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.37 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.26 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h57 |
LECLAIR Eliot (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.82 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.13 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h57 |
LEES Axel (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.99 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.66 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.11 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
ANTOINE Mathilde (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.14 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h53 |
ANTOINE Pauline (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.33 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.10 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.16 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h52 |
BAREUX Agathe (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.05 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h05 |
BOURGEOIS Elena (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h53 |
DA SILVA Romane (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.63 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.80 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h44 |
DARTHOUT Elisa (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.04 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:31.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:37.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
DEBORD Ilona (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.14 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h29 |
GIRAULT Laurie (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.45 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h53 |
LABREGERE Charlotte (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.17 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h50 |
RONGIERAS Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h29 |
VIALLE Jehanne (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h53 |