Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MOULINS
Circuit Départemental Jeunes 1 - 25 m
Sunday 13 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
LUBERDA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
2.
ALZY Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
3.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
4.
PERRIN Lisea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.65
5.
RABET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.31
6.
STELLINI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.50
7.
VALLAT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.19
8.
LABIDI Celya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.07
9.
CORREIA Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.10
10.
DA COSTA Siriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.48
11.
FILOMENA Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.58
12.
BOYET Romane-Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.73
13.
CHAILLOU Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
14.
MARTINS Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
15.
BRARD-EVENS Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.06
16.
BOUDET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.17
17.
CHANET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
18.
ROUSSILLE Abygaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
19.
BICHET Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.39
20.
LEMDANI Sorenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
21.
DEBOUDAT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
22.
CHAPON Eleana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.74
23.
VERGEZ Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.27
24.
BOUCHET Lilie-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.13
25.
MESSAGE Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.14
26.
BERNARD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.36
27.
THELY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
28.
CHAMPOMIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
29.
KARA HACENE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
30.
DA VEIGA Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.18
31.
MANTIN--SARAD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.26
32.
CHAPPEL Laora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
33.
FAURIE Lyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.94
34.
BODENNE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.65
35.
LEFEVRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
36.
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
37.
LEMMOUCHIA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
38.
SANGARIA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
39.
OURLIAC Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
40.
DALLIER Klervy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
41.
LAFITTE Elinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.00