Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting National d'Automne - 25 m
COMPIÈGNE - Friday 21 - Sunday 23 October 2016
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
FILDEBRANDT Christoph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.70
2.
AUBRY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.94
3.
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.95
4.
BRANTU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.30
5.
WASCHBURGER Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.00
6.
VANHUYS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.14
7.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.12
8.
AUNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.71
9.
SCARLAT Bogdan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ROU
ROUMANIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
10.
FONTAINE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.70
11.
BARTELS Moritz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.36
12.
BERNEBURG Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.60
13.
PERNER Nico
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.78
14.
MAETZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.95
15.
DAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:01.86
16.
COLMANT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.03
17.
SNOOK Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.15
18.
LATTWEIN Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.48
19.
CHOPINEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.46
20.
PLOWMAN Archie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.52
21.
DESPLECHIN Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.23
22.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.26
23.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.41
24.
WIRTZ Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.90
25.
DYER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.42
26.
SAVAGE Danny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.57
27.
EMSER Jean-marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.33
28.
ACHOUR Aziz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.41
29.
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.78
30.
COCCORDANO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.87
31.
RICHMOND Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.44
32.
BUSWELL Jack
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.72
33.
STEPHAN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.83
34.
WERNER Nick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.00
35.
SANDTEN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GER
SSF BONN 05
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.50
36.
SAMOKINE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.65
37.
BARSANTI Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.01
38.
MERCURY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.12
39.
PETTIT Billy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.06
40.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.63
41.
SCHMITT Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.25
42.
FAULIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.27
43.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.54
44.
BOZEC Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.74
45.
TAVERNIER Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.94
46.
BENAZET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.13
47.
MUSART Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.13
48.
GAY SEMENKOFF Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.96
49.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.36
50.
O'ROURKE Jackson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.58
51.
PRYBIL Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.19
52.
YERPES Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.93
53.
ACHOUR TALET Iciane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.57
54.
VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.00
55.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.53
56.
GOUGE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.16
57.
MERCIER Severin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.43
58.
GAVARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.54
59.
ALKAN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.94
60.
BRISSET Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.52
61.
SMITH Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.68
62.
LECLET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.75
63.
PETIT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.42
64.
ROMANOWSKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:47.09
65.
SCHMIDT Marten
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.50
66.
SALETES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.12
67.
DESJARDINS Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.00
68.
LEFEVRE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.39
69.
MONCH Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.18
70.
SCHUMACHER Luca leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.72
71.
MAGOLD Carl-morris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.95
72.
VALESKE Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.86
73.
VELLY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.40
74.
SCHREINER Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.81
75.
SOETENS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.49
76.
LAUENROTH Tilman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.50
77.
MAURER Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
SSG SAAR MAX RITTER
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
78.
PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.32
79.
ACHOUR TALET Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.88
80.
CLAIR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.36
81.
CHABROL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time