Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
ANGERS
7e Meeting de l'Avenir - 50 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
PENET Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
2.
RATEL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.16
3.
COTTEN Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.30
4.
CLUSMAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.32
5.
DE SMEDT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
6.
EMERY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
7.
LAUMONIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
8.
GUILLAUME Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.21
9.
RIALLOT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.44
10.
ROLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.53
11.
ANEMONE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.02
12.
LE LEM Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
13.
SOUFFLET Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
14.
DELAIN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
15.
HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.77
16.
DEVISE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.15
17.
LAKLACH Abdelkader
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.62
18.
LALLEMAND Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
19.
MARCHAND Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
20.
GIGAN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.19
21.
DELHAYE Shivam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.76
22.
GOUREAU Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.55
23.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.65
24.
MONDON Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.09
25.
SUBTS Edgard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.54
26.
BARBIEUX Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.80
27.
HIEU Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.08
28.
BARBIEUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
29.
GERBIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.08
30.
LE ROCH Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.67
31.
LECOMTE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.44
32.
HADDADI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.50
33.
PAITREAULT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.15
34.
MENORET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.88
35.
DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.91
36.
HAUTBOIS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.16
37.
POTTIER Estin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
38.
BLAUWBLOMME Luc-Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.34
39.
MADIOT Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.88
40.
PETUSSEAU Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.03
41.
MURCY Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.77
42.
TESSIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.69
43.
HUMEAU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.37