HENNEQUIN Rémy (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:32.18 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h51 |
MERMIN Fabrice (1973) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h51 |
MORISSET Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.01 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.67 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h51 |
PASQUIER Philippe (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.73 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h29 |
SAN MARTIN Grégory (1976) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h34 |
BONNET Anna-Gael (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h00 |
CONGARD Martine (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.35 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.45 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:51.17 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h16 |
LAPLACE Melanie (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h40 |
PASQUIER Danielle (1966) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:18.35 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 12 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.55 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.34 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h22 |