Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
ALVAREZ PEREZ Evelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ESP
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.63
2.
ASPRISSI Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ITA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.50
3.
BECKER Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.39
4.
BEE Aure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
5.
FERRARI Carolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ITA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
6.
WALTZING Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.28
7.
CUNY Montaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.97
8.
HOFFMANN Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO SARRALBE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
9.
MEYER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
10.
DIDIER Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
BRUYÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.02
11.
SKRZYPCZAK Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
12.
WAGENHEIM Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
13.
HAYOT Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.79
14.
DOUAH Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.91
15.
PYGMALION Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.75
16.
LAMBOLEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.41