Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:32.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h34 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h10 |
CONSTABLE Enzo (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.85 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h55 |
KYAL Wahib (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.76 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h27 |
LABIDI Liwa (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h12 |
MALIK Jules (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.89 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h39 |
MILLAGOU Paul (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:10.09 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h42 |
PIGIER Thomas (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.48 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
RIBES Louis (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h53 |
RIBES Paul (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h39 |
SERANI Arthus (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.31 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h13 |
WADOUX Ilian (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.21 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h30 |
BIZ Marie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:22.85 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h08 |
DUVAL-RICO Elodie (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h51 |
GROSJEAN Manon (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h44 |
HEMOUS Mailys (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h22 |
LANGOUET Elise (1992) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h31 |
LETARD Lisa (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h57 |
NOEL Cécile (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h37 |
POLIXENE Julie (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.97 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h16 |
RICHARDEAU Agathe (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.84 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h31 |
TESSIER Julia (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.63 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h25 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:42.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:59.50 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h47 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h10 |
BONDU Guillaume (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h53 |
CHEMINANT Louis (1994) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.07 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h55 |
DUVAL-RICO Benjamin (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.67 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h39 |
GARCIA Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.03 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h30 |
IACHACHEN Salim (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h27 |
LABREGERE Théo (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:34.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h26 |
LECLER Charles (1983) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h39 |
MADEC Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.61 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
10h42 |
REY Pierre-Edouard (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.07 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
11h13 |
SAROTTE Robin (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h12 |