Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PUTEAUX
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule U - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
ZEINATY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.08
2.
COULAUD Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.00
3.
NAQUET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
4.
LOTENBERG Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.99
5.
WILLEMS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.50
6.
GUEY Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.13
7.
COHEN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.00
8.
PIRIAC Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
9.
MESMIN Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.59
10.
AUBERT Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
11.
VAHLAS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
12.
BIGORRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00