Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PAUL
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
MOREL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.07
2.
DIJOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.36
3.
CLAIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.64
4.
ROULOF Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.37
5.
TURPIN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
6.
DIJOUX Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
7.
SOUIDI Soha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.52
8.
TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
9.
TUAILLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.35
10.
BLAGNAC Savana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.93
11.
TAQUET Stacy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
12.
HAUSEY Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.32
13.
FOULQUIER Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.03
14.
GONTHIER Néhémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.61
15.
DUMAY Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.79
16.
BOURGOIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.40
17.
CHANE WAYE Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.42
18.
VINGATESSON Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
19.
ATACHE Nancy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.15
20.
BALLOT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.53
21.
MAMODE Naéma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.91
22.
MOISSON Esperance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.43
23.
KUYTEN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
24.
TECHER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.25
25.
BARBEYROL Mëli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.30
26.
BOURGOIN Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
27.
GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
28.
PAYET-BARONNE Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
29.
TECHER Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
30.
DJELLOULI Lila-Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
31.
DELANNOY Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time