Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-PAUL
Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
SALVAN Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.09
2.
TARCILE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
3.
SOUIDI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.29
4.
DENAMIEL Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.48
5.
TRINEZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.64
6.
PAYET Loïk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.93
7.
DONZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.28
8.
BENARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
9.
ARNAUD Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
10.
RIVIÈRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
11.
MOMBRIS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.06
12.
MONIER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.85
13.
MARAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.85
14.
SFERI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
15.
BEGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.05
16.
PICARLE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
17.
THON-HON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.23
18.
MOREL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.41
19.
GRONDIN Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
20.
ZOOGONES Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.37
21.
LUCIAN Tonny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.99
22.
CHECOT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.73
23.
TOMSON Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.90
24.
PREVOST Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.39
25.
CARDIA Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.84
26.
MAZELLIER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
27.
SENESCAT Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
28.
REGISTE Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.16
29.
GAUDENS Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.79
30.
NICOLAS Djilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
31.
ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.10
32.
LEBON-FROMET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.78
33.
BIANCHI Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
34.
NEAU Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
35.
GRONDIN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.76
36.
FENDARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
37.
DORVAL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
38.
PAYET Romain-Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
39.
AH-VON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
40.
DESIRE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
41.
SATRE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
42.
BAILLY-BAZIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
43.
CAZENOVE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
44.
HAUSS Manoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
45.
AH-VON Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
46.
BENHAMOU Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
47.
TEPPAZ Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.81
48.
BARBEYROL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time