Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
25e Meeting Landron - 25 m
Wednesday 28 - Friday 30 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
MARCELIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.14
2.
POSTOLACHI Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.57
3.
VAULON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.90
4.
FOURNEAU Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.30
5.
THIBAULT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.56
6.
ZAROURI Tarik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.60
7.
DE MUNCK Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
STT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.75
8.
DESFONTAINES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.87
9.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.98
10.
LENOIR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
11.
VANPARYS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
12.
SORET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
BEL
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.01
13.
CALLENS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.25
14.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
15.
VERDEZ Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.44
16.
BELKHIALAT BOUZIANI Yassin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CNBA
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.45
17.
BESEME Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.46
18.
BURKEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
19.
JEAN Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
20.
GERMAIN Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.61
21.
REY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
22.
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
23.
DEFERNEZ Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
24.
HAMERLAINE Ramzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
25.
DEPRET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
26.
ABELLEYT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.20
27.
LECLET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
28.
GEOFFROY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.22
29.
ENGLEBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
30.
CYRILLA Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
31.
MALLET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.39
32.
BOCAERT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.39
33.
DESSAUVAGES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.41
34.
DUFOUR Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
35.
MORIAU Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
36.
RENAUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
37.
GAILLARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.51
38.
CORNU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
39.
MICHAUX Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
40.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.72
41.
VASSEUR Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.88
42.
HERMAN Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
43.
BARBIEUX Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
44.
VERCRUYSSE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
45.
LEROY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
46.
VRIELYNCK Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.16
47.
LENOIR Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
48.
BIAD Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
49.
BOUGARD Mathurin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
50.
MAGNIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
51.
GUILBERT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
52.
PETIT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.91
53.
WOJTECKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN SEDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
54.
BAFFREY Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
55.
GERIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
56.
MATON Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
57.
CULLUS Celian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.12
58.
VANPARYS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
59.
DEBONGNIE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
60.
TEULE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
61.
AL BATRO Mohamed ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
BEL
CNBA
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
62.
VAQUETTE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
63.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
64.
DAUGER Aloïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
65.
DESCHAMPS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
66.
MORIAU Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
67.
NOTEBAERT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
68.
NORMAND Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
69.
MANGOLD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
70.
BOULANGER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
71.
LYSEN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CNT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.58
72.
CAMBOUR Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
73.
GALLOIS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
74.
JOLY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.08
75.
ALLELY Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
76.
ALLARD Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
77.
CUPA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
78.
ANDRIEU Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.55
79.
VAN HENTENRIJK Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
CNBA
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
80.
DUBRUILLE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
81.
OTOGBE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
82.
GIVERN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
83.
PINGITORE Ilario
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
84.
VANBENEDEN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
BLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.31
85.
GANTHIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
86.
DENIS Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
87.
LEMAIRE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
88.
CAUCHETEUX Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CNT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
89.
MERCIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.96
90.
DESAINTJEAN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
91.
HUBAUT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CNT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
92.
COLINCHARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHAUNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.12
93.
DEWAELE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
94.
CARLONE Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
95.
GOSSET Vassily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
96.
LOLLIOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
97.
HUYGHEBAERT Pacome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
98.
DUQUENNE Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
99.
BIAD Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
100.
PLET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
101.
DUPREYS Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
102.
SIEDLECKI Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
103.
GUILBERT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
104.
RODRIGUES Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
105.
JORE Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
106.
THIBAUT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
107.
CASTILLE Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
108.
BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.30
109.
TELLIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
110.
LANVIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.35
111.
DEBONGNIE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.50
112.
DAGBERT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
113.
MORGENTHALER Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
114.
WALLET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
115.
GAY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.36
116.
FLAMENT Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.08
117.
LEFEBVRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.72
118.
SEDDIK Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CNBA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
119.
LE CLEC'H Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time