Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ARRAS
25e Meeting Landron - 25 m
Wednesday 28 - Friday 30 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.57
2.
DECOSSAUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
STT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
3.
BERTON Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.39
4.
BESEME Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.66
5.
QUEVA Alberic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
6.
ZAROURI Tarik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
7.
GOYEAUD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.16
8.
WOJTECKI Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.84
9.
DENJEAN Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.61
10.
PARMENTIER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
11.
ENGLEBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
12.
BUQUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
13.
PEYTAVI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
14.
VAQUETTE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
15.
DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.28
16.
CUPA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
CCM
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.38
17.
MERCHIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
WN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
18.
DEBONGNIE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.90
19.
ALLARD Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.59
20.
HANSON Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.04
21.
DELPLACE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.88
22.
DEFERNEZ Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
23.
MICHAUX Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
24.
GEOFFROY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.18
25.
REMY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
26.
BARBIEUX Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
27.
BIAD Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.78
28.
LYSEN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
CNT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.88
29.
EL MOUSSAOUI Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.17
30.
VANBENEDEN Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
BLAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.28
31.
MERCIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.20
32.
CAILLIERET Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.78
33.
CAUCHETEUX Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
CNT
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.90
34.
DESSAUVAGES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
35.
SIEDLECKI Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.40
36.
GALLOIS Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.98
37.
DUBRUILLE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.10
38.
FLAMENT Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.93
39.
MORGENTHALER Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.40
40.
CAILLIERET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.90
41.
CARLONE Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
42.
DESMONS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
43.
PLOUCHART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.42