Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BONTEMPS Margaux (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:57.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:50.50 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h18 |
FORICHER Jeanne (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:47.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h40 |
LAIRY Morgan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.92 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h33 |
LANGOUET Amélie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:57.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.71 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h38 |
LE PAGE Carole (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:57.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:36.02 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h30 |
LE PAGE Esther (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:47.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:50.91 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h22 |
LODIEL Nell (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:47.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.22 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h11 |
MARGERAND Perrine (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:47.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.25 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h55 |
PELE Lauralie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:15.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:28.10 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h58 |
ROBERT Stessy (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:59.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:57.64 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:07.16 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |