Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Championnat Départemental Interclubs TC - Poule Nord - 25 m
Saturday 5 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
JOSSILIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.61
2.
DUPONT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.88
3.
RUCHETON Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
4.
LOPEZ Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.38
5.
GANCGLUS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.64
6.
BRION Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.95
7.
SERBOUH Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.13
8.
MARQUET Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
9.
DULYSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.02
10.
LOIRE Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.20
11.
CLOSSAIS Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
12.
ARTZNER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.56
13.
ALEXANDRE Barnabé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
14.
SAMSON Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.87
15.
HOUZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
16.
BROSSELLIER Josselin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.84
17.
GALLOT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.00
18.
BENARD Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00
19.
TOINARD Jasmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
DALADOIRE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time