Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
FOUGÈRES
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 November 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.95
2.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
3.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
4.
GAIGNON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.04
5.
LAINE Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.53
6.
CORNU Aziliz
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.64
7.
LAMBERT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.38
8.
MHUN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
9.
LE MAUFF Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
10.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.39
11.
PETIT Corentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
12.
JOLY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.87
13.
MONNERIE Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.11
14.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.84
15.
LEFFRAY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.50
16.
ANNAERT Loulie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
17.
LEROY Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
18.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.44
19.
GAUTIER Lisa-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.66
20.
LODIEL Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
21.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.10
22.
BENEUX Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.84
23.
PICHARD Sanjana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
24.
MARGERAND Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
25.
SENECHAL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.59
26.
MENARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.94
27.
LE TYRANT Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.40
28.
BOISSIERE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
29.
DAUMER Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.03
30.
ROCHER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.12
31.
GEFFROY Anne-Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.20
32.
LE MOIGNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
33.
ROBERT Stessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.02
34.
DELANOE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.00
35.
BERTHELOT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.00
36.
BRIÈRE Candys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.00
37.
GILBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.31