Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Critériums Avenirs et Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 4 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.70
2.
DUFOUR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.19
3.
SZKLAREK Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.67
4.
LEBOURG Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN OISSEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.27
5.
CURSCHELLAS Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.26
6.
CONSEIL Hyppolitos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.82
7.
VENTURA André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.71
8.
PRIGENT Kérian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.13
9.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.90
10.
MAGNIEZ Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.98
11.
MARTEL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.05
12.
MICHEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.97
13.
SAULNIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.95
14.
BARKACHE Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
15.
VIGOR Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
16.
GAMELIN Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
17.
GUARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.95
18.
FIGARO Warrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
19.
BUZZI Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.75
20.
MONIN Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
21.
MAGNIEZ Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
22.
SERVENTON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
23.
TALDIEV Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
RUS
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
24.
CHANCONI Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.92
25.
DENOS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
26.
BUZES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.00
27.
GRANCHER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.04
28.
LECHALUPE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00
29.
MORISSE Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.00
30.
MABILLE Yahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
31.
MAUGER Niels
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00